Startovní listina

Zobrazeno / přihlášeno 54 závodníků.

  Jméno Příjmení Tým Kategorie Var. sym.VS Platba
Ema Tupá ČESYK ZUH 20031
Eliška Tupá ČESYK BAH 20032
Kristýna Škvajnová BB Racing POH 20033
Barbora Škvajnová BB Racing CHH 20035
Max Murgač MM SAUNY CHK 20036
Tomáš Michálek Citroën Racing MOK 20037
Jan Blažek RoRace Team Pyšely ELK 20038
Matěj Blažek RoRace Team Pyšely ELK 20038
Daniel Neužil LEK 200311
Marek Neužil CHK 200312
Kryštof Rybář CK LOKO Rakovník POK 200313
Tom Drábek BB RACING CHK 200314
Nela Drábková Čistý sport kids racing team POH 200315
Tereza Šandová BB RACING POH 200316
Mariana Mládková BB Racing ZUH 200317
Rozálie Mládková BB Racing CHH 200318
Lukáš Bubeník Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín CHK 200326
Jan Vondra CZ Expres Tufo Team POK 200327
Míša Vondrová CZ Expres Tufo Team CHH 200328
Vojtěch Fanta BB Racing & PolemNepolem LEK 200331
Madla Fantová BB Racing & PolemNepolem POH 200332
Jonáš Adamec koložrouti POK 200333
Stanislav Benda Express CZ Tufo Team Kolín POK 200335
Lukáš Seifert CHK 200437
David Richtr mulier MOK 200446
Daniel Kovář Kolín CHK 200448
David Kovář Kolín MOK 200450
Adam Zelinka Transkol.cz ZUK 200452
Emílie Jarošová Čistý sport kids racing team LEH 200555
Nikola Jaroš Čistý sport kids racing team ELK 200555
Sebastian Jaroš Čistý sport kids racing team ZUK 200555
Jakub Jursík CHK 200561
Eliška Jursíková POH 200562
Samuel Szöllös ADASTRA Cycling team CHK 200569
Viktor Korba ZUK 200581
Radek Korba Korbíci BAK 200582
David Chmátal RoRace Team Pyšely ELK 2005134
Adam Truhlar Uhlirske janovice POK 2005164
Petr Provinský CHK 2005166
Veronika Provinská BB Racing POH 2005167
Ondřej Novák Myšáci CHK 2005178
Kateřina Nováková Myšáci CHH 2005178
Daniela Nováková Myšáci POH 2005178
Štěpán Zazvonil Velo Akademie Kladno ELK 2005185
Lucie Chmátalová RoRace Team POH 2005187
Klára Chmátalová RORace team CHH 2005188
Miroslav Černý CK Loko Rakovník CHK 2006190
Mikuláš Cichák Cycology North Bike Club LEK 2006191
Anna Magdalena Cicháková Cycology North Bike club CHH 2006192
Marek Pavlů LEK 2006209
Frantisek Mladek BAK 2006235
Maxmilian Fritscher BB racing POK 2006252
Ema Elsnicová CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK LEH 2006253
Martin Zelinka ZUK 2006254

Poslední aktualizace plateb proběhla 19. 06. 2020 v 19:11.