Startovní listina

Zobrazeno / přihlášeno 53 závodníků.

  Jméno Příjmení Tým Kategorie Var. sym.VS Platba
Ema Tupá ČESYK ZUH 20031
Eliška Tupá ČESYK BAH 20032
Kristýna Škvajnová BB Racing POH 20033
Marek Špaček ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž ELK 20034
Richard Roth ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž ELK 20034
Denis Čermák ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž LEK 20034
Johana Čermáková ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž CHH 20034
Lukáš Novotný ADASTRA Cycling team LEK 20034
Ema Kmínková ADASTRA Cycling team POH 20034
Jáchym Šimonek ADASTRA Cycling team LEK 20034
Barbora Škvajnová BB Racing CHH 20035
Max Murgač MM SAUNY CHK 20036
Tomáš Michálek Citroën Racing MOK 20037
Jan Blažek RoRace Team Pyšely ELK 20038
Matěj Blažek RoRace Team Pyšely ELK 20038
Terezka Michálková Citroën Racing LEH 20039
Michal Michálek Citroën Racing ELK 20039
David Chmátal RoRace Team Pyšely ELK 200310
Daniel Neužil LEK 200311
Marek Neužil CHK 200312
Kryštof Rybář CK LOKO Rakovník POK 200313
Tom Drábek BB RACING CHK 200314
Nela Drábková Čistý sport kids racing team POH 200315
Tereza Šandová BB RACING POH 200316
Mariana Mládková BB Racing ZUH 200317
Rozálie Mládková BB Racing CHH 200318
Jan Pleskot KOVO Praha POK 200320
Jiří Pleskot KOVO Praha CHK 200321
Daniel Kovář Kolín CHK 200322
David Kovář Kolín MOK 200323
Sára Blechová Kubikes LEH 200324
Bára Blechová Kubikes.cz POH 200325
Lukáš Bubeník Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín CHK 200326
Jan Vondra CZ Expres Tufo Team POK 200327
Míša Vondrová CZ Expres Tufo Team CHH 200328
Adam Sedlecký ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž ELK 200330
Matěj Sedlecký ADASTRA Cycling team POK 200330
Vojtěch Fanta BB Racing & PolemNepolem LEK 200331
Madla Fantová BB Racing & PolemNepolem POH 200332
Jonáš Adamec koložrouti POK 200333
Emílie Jarošová Čistý sport kids racing team LEH 200334
Nikola Jaroš Čistý sport kids racing team ELK 200334
Sebastian Jaroš Čistý sport kids racing team ZUK 200334
Stanislav Benda Express CZ Tufo Team Kolín POK 200335
Denis Vašíček ADASTRA Cycling team ELK 200336
Robin Vašíček ADASTRA Cycling team POK 200336
Lukáš Seifert CHK 200437
Eliška Havlová Adastra Cycling Team LEH 200438
Eliáš Havel Adastra Cycling Team ZUK 200439
Eliška Záhorcová ELH 200440
Jonáš Záhorec LEK 200441
Anežka Záhorcová POH 200442
Hanna Bartíková CHH 200445